English (Centesis and Samplings)
tubal biopsy material [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
échantillon obtenu par biopsie des trompes [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.