English (Genitourinary Surgery)
tubal surgery [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Chirurgie génito-urinaire)
chirurgie tubaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.