English (The Ear)
obstruction of Eustachian tube [correct]
OBS: H68.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
obstruction de la trompe d'Eustache [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H68.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
obstrucción de la trompa de Eustaquio [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H68.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.