English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Veterinary Medicine)
standard tube agglutination test [correct]; STAT [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Médecine vétérinaire)
épreuve standard d'agglutination en tube [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Medicina veterinaria)
prueba estándar de aglutinación en tubo [correct, feminine noun]