English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Veterinary Medicine)
tube agglutination [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Médecine vétérinaire)
agglutination en tube [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Medicina veterinaria)
aglutinación en tubo [correct, feminine noun]