English (Restaurant Equipment)
tube scraper [correct]
CONT: Remove spray tube banks from [glass washer] manifold and clean spray tubes with reamer, brush and tube scraper...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
gratteur de tubes [masculine noun]
CONT: Enlever le groupe de tubes gicleurs de la tubulure et nettoyez les tubes gicleurs à l'aide de l'alésoir, de la brosse et du gratteur de tubes [...]