English (Telecommunications)
kilovolt positive accelerating voltage
OBS: this circuit supplies six kilovolts positive accelerating voltage for cathode-ray tube V270l 2APN59. 4. 256. e
French (Télécommunications)
tension d'accélération positive de...kilovolt
OBS: ce circuit fournit une tension d'accélération positive de 6 kilovolts au tube à rayons cathodiques V270l ibid radar l06gp.3l.05.74