English (Water Pollution; Anti-pollution Measures; Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
tube connector
French (Pollution de l'eau; Mesures antipollution; Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
raccord à tube [masculine noun]; tube de raccordement [masculine noun]