English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Pharmacology)
tube holder
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Pharmacologie)
pince à tubes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Farmacología)
pinza de probetas [feminine noun]