English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Rutwa [correct]; Twa [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Rwanda.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
rutwa [masculine noun]; twa [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du Rwanda.