English (Mineralogy)
multiple twin [correct]; repeated twin [correct]
OBS: A twinned crystal that is formed by "repeated twinning".
French (Minéralogie)
macle multiple [correct]
OBS: Les macles peuvent être multiples, en ce sens qu'un nombre élevé d'individus rentrent dans la combinaison.