English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles-Twist Factor Related to the Tex System [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 71-M91/ISO/TR 8091:1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles - Facteur de torsion lié au système Tex [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 71-M91/ISO/TR 8091:1983