English (Synchronized Swimming)
catalina twist spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
catalina tour vrillé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
catalina giro-tornillo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.