English (Synchronized Swimming)
kip twist spin [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
coup de pied à la lune tour vrillé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
kip giro-tornillo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.