English (Synchronized Swimming)
nova twist spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
nova tour vrillé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
nova giro-tornillo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.