English (Conductors and Resistors)
twisted triple conductor [correct]
OBS: The column headed FAM(family) in the sample indicates a common group of wires e. g. twisted triple conductor.
French (Conducteurs et résistances)
conducteur triple torsadé
OBS: La colonne FAM (groupement) dans l'exemple indique un groupement pratique des fils, par exemple un conducteur triple torsadé.