English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
10BaseT [correct]
DEF: IEEE's specifications for running Ehernet over unshielded twisted-pair wiring.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
10BaseT [correct]
DEF: Ensemble de spécifications IEEE pour faire fonctionner Ethernet sur un câble de paires non torsadées.