English (Textile Industries)
high precision winder [correct]
CONT: Winding. High precision winder : Fully automatic machine, with automatic bobbin change. Model cap : Semi-automatic machine. We can consider the final destination of these machines as a complement for the twisting machines.
French (Industries du textile)
bobinoir de pliage de précision [correct]
CONT: Bobinoir de pliage de précision avec changement automatique de bobine, sans arrêter la machine. Modèle cap : Machine semi-automatique. On peut considérer la destination finale de ces machines, comme un complément aux retordeuses.