English (Muscles and Tendons; Clinical Psychology)
muscle twitch [correct]
French (Muscles et tendons; Psychologie clinique)
contraction musculaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Músculos y tendones; Psicología clínica)
contracción muscular [feminine noun]