English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
Twitter list [correct]
DEF: A list of selected Twitter accounts grouped by a twitterer.
CONT: Twitterers can create their own Twitter lists or subscribe to lists created by other twitterers.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
liste Twitter [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Liste de comptes Twitter regroupés par un gazouilleur.
CONT: Un gazouilleur peut créer ses propres listes Twitter ou s'abonner aux listes d'autres gazouilleurs.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
lista de Twitter [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las listas de Twitter no son más que grupos de cuentas de Twitter, con las que creas un directorio de contactos.