English (Computer Graphics)
open door dialogue
CONT: In open door dialogues... the beginning instructions should not exceed two sentences...
French (Infographie)
dialogue en libre-service [masculine noun]
CONT: Dans les dialogues «en libre-service» (...) le mode d'emploi d'entrée ne doit pas excéder deux phrases (...)