English (Postal Correspondence; Postal Administration)
mail-in registration package [correct]
CONT: Pairs of revising agents visited the targeted areas and took registration information directly at the door, or if no one was home after two visits, left a mail-in registration package for residents.
French (Objets de correspondance (Postes); Administration postale)
trousse d'inscription postale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: S'ils n'ont vu personne après deux visites, ils laissent à la porte une trousse d'inscription postale.
Spanish (Correspondencia (Correos); Administración de correos)
paquete de registro por correo [masculine noun]