English (Electric Power Distribution; Farm Equipment)
bifocal bulb; two filament bulb
French (Distribution électrique; Matériel agricole)
ampoule bifocale [feminine noun]; ampoule double-filament [feminine noun]
Spanish (Distribución de energía eléctrica; Maquinaria agrícola)
lámpara bifocal [feminine noun]