English (Basketball; Volleyball; Handball)
two-hand pass [correct]; two hand pass [correct]; two-handed pass
DEF: A pass executed with both hands.
French (Basket-ball; Volleyball; Handball)
passe à deux mains [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Transfert du ballon en jeu au moyen des deux mains.
Spanish (Básquetbol; Vóleibol; Balonmano)
pase a dos manos [correct, masculine noun]; pase con dos manos [correct, masculine noun]