English (Track and Field)
200 m [correct]; 200 m race [correct]
OBS: Track events.
French (Athlétisme)
200 m [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Courses et marche - épreuves.
CONT: Le 200 m.
Spanish (Atletismo)
200 m llanos [correct, masculine noun]; 200 m [correct, masculine noun]