English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
more than two tracks [officially approved]
OBS: more than two tracks : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
plus de deux voies [officially approved]
OBS: plus de deux voies : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.