English (Citizenship and Immigration)
returned refugee [correct]
DEF: A refugee who has returned to his or her place of origin and who remains of concern to UNHCR [United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees] for a maximum period of two years.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
réfugié rapatrié [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Réfugié qui a regagné son lieu d'origine et qui continue à relever du mandat du HCR [Haut Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les réfugiés] pendant deux ans au plus.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
refugiado repatriado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Refugiado que ha regresado a su lugar de origen y que sigue siendo de la competencia del ACNUR [Alto Comisionado de la Naciones Unidas para los Refugiados] por un período máximo de dos años.