English (Transport of Goods; Trade)
combined common user items
OBS: (NATO). Items of an interchangeable nature which are in common use by two or more nations.
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce)
articles d'usage commun interallié
OBS: (OTAN). Articles interchangeables communément utilisés par deux ou plusieurs nations.