English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Diagnostic Aids (Psychology); Human Diseases - Various; Nervous System)
Alzheimer’s disease assessment scale [correct]; ADAS [correct]
CONT: The Alzheimer's disease assessment scale(ADAS) is made up of two parts : cognitive and non-cognitive testing.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie); Maladies humaines diverses; Système nerveux)
échelle d'évaluation de la maladie d'Alzheimer [correct, feminine noun]; ADAS [correct, feminine noun]; échelle ADAS [correct, feminine noun]