English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
detention claimed
OBS: "... detention claimed under clause(j) will be properly recorded... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
revendication d'un retard
OBS: "...la revendication d'un retard aux termes de la disposition (j) sera notée exactement...".