English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
assets under management
OBS: assets under management; AUM : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds sous mandat de gestion [masculine noun]
OBS: fonds sous mandat de gestion : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.