English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
expenditure under the allotments
OBS: expenditure under the allotments : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
dépenses imputables sur les crédits alloués [feminine noun]
OBS: dépenses imputables sur les crédits alloués : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.