English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Status of Persons (Private Law))
under disability [correct]; under a disability; disabled
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Statut des personnes (Droit privé))
incapable [correct, adjective]; frappé d'incapacité [correct]