English (Customs and Excise; Air Transport)
under drawback [correct, officially approved]
DEF: A refund, in whole or in part, of import duties or taxes on goods that are later reexported or used in the manufacture of other goods for exports.
OBS: under drawback : term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Douanes et accise; Transport aérien)
en remboursement de droits ou taxes [correct, officially approved]
OBS: en remboursement de droits ou taxes : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Transporte aéreo)
en régimen de reintegro de derechos [correct, officially approved]
OBS: en régimen de reintegro de derechos: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).