English (Religion (General); Organization Planning)
joint ministry agreement [correct]
CONT: Canadian charities are required to control, direct and supervise any activities and expenditure made under a joint ministry agreement.
French (Religion (Généralités); Planification d'organisation)
accord de partenariat entre églises [proposal, masculine noun]