English (Commercial Fishing)
fishing fleet [correct]
DEF: A number of fishing vessels or boats operating in company, under one command or ownership or belonging to one nation.
French (Pêche commerciale)
flottille de pêche [correct, feminine noun]; flotte de pêche [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Grand nombre de navires de pêche opérant dans une même zone ou appartenant à un même armement ou à un même pays.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
flota de pesca [feminine noun]