English (Phraseology; The Executive (Constitutional Law))
by instrument under the Great Seal of Canada
OBS: Source : Lexique Justice.
French (Phraséologie; Pouvoir exécutif (Droit constitutionnel))
par acte revêtu du grand sceau du Canada