English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
underinflated tire [correct]; under inflated tire [correct]; underinflated tyre [correct, Great Britain]
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
pneu sous-gonflé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Sur un pneu sous-gonflé de 20 %, le rendement diminue de 15 % [...]