English (Translation; Language Problems)
persistent
OBS: under the persistent leadership of our Prime Minister
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
constant
OBS: sous la direction constante de notre Premier ministre ( mieux que: persistante (discours de Ministre)
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
constante