English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Medical Category 4 [correct, Canada]
OBS: [Medical licence under the] Canadian Aviation Regulations 2007-1, Part IV-Personnel Licensing and Training, Standard 424-Physical and Mental Requirement, certificates.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
Catégorie médicale no 4 [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Nom d'une licence [selon le] Règlement de l'aviation canadien 2007-1, Partie IV - Délivrance des licences et formation du personnel, Norme 424 - Exigences physiques et mentales.