English (Military (General))
public airport
OBS: An airport in respect of which a public airport licence has been issued under Part III.
French (Militaire (Généralités))
aéroport public
OBS: Un aéroport pour lequel a été délivré un permis d'aéroport public conformément aux dispositions de la partie III.