English (Military (General))
private airport
OBS: An airport in respect of which a private airport licence has been issued under Part III.
French (Militaire (Généralités))
aéroport privé
OBS: Un aéroport pour lequel a été délivré un permis d'aéroport privé conformément aux dispositions de la partie III.