English (Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
optimum output power [correct]
DEF: The highest output power obtainable by adjustment under stated conditions.
French (Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
puissance optimale de sortie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tubos de vacío (Electrónica))
potencia óptima de salida [correct, feminine noun]