English (Working Practices and Conditions)
fixed hours [correct]; fixed schedule [correct]; fixed hours schedule [correct]; fixed work-hour schedule [correct]; fixed work schedule [correct]; fixed working hours [correct, plural]
CONT: Pressure came from workers against fixed hours once they learned of the satisfaction of a pilot group working under individual flexibility.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
horaire fixe [correct, masculine noun]; horaire uniforme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Horaire déterminant, de façon uniforme et pour tous les employés, les heures d'arrivée et de départ.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
horario fijo [correct, masculine noun]