English (Real Estate)
most probable sales price [correct]; most probable selling price [correct]
DEF: That price at which a property would most probably sell if exposed to the market for a reasonable time, under market conditions prevailing as of the date of the appraisal.
French (Immobilier)
prix de vente le plus probable [correct, masculine noun]