English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
integrated health service [correct]
DEF: The service necessary for the health protection of a given area and provided either under a single administration or under several agencies, with proper provision for the coordination of their services.
OBS: HOHEA: Hogarth, J. Glossary of health care terminology. Copenhagen, WHO Regional Office for Europe, 1978. (Public Health in Europe, No. 4).
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
service de santé intégré [correct, masculine noun]; service de santé coordonné [masculine noun]