English (General Vocabulary; Foreign Trade)
keep under review [correct, verb]
French (Vocabulaire général; Commerce extérieur)
soumettre à un examen permanent [correct]; revoir constamment [correct]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Comercio exterior)
someter a un examen permanente