English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
transport under seal [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
moyen de transport scellé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
medio de transporte sellado [correct, masculine noun]