English (Graphic Reproduction)
sun gram
OBS: Art materials : Recommendations for children under 12. Do not use photographic chemicals; Substitutes : use blueprint paper and make sun grams.
French (Production graphique)
décalque à la lumière [proposal, masculine noun]