English (International Public Law)
trusteeship agreement [correct]
CONT: The trusteeship agreement shall in each case include the terms under which the trust territory will be administered and designate the authority which will exercise the administration of the trust territory.
OBS: Art. 81, Charter of United Nations.
French (Droit international public)
accord de tutelle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'accord de tutelle comprend, dans chaque cas, les conditions dans lesquelles le territoire sous tutelle sera administré et désigne l'autorité qui en assurera l'administration.
OBS: Art. 81, Charte des Nations Unies.
Spanish (Derecho internacional público)
acuerdo de tutela [correct, masculine noun]