English (Telecommunications Switching)
nonblocking switching network [correct]
DEF: A switching network in which a given outlet can always be reached from any given inlet under all traffic conditions.
French (Commutation (Télécommunications))
réseau de commutation sans blocage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Conmutación (Telecomunicaciones))
red de conmutación sin bloqueo [feminine noun]
DEF: Red de conmutación en la que puede accederse a una salida determinada siempre desde cualquier entrada determinada en cualquier condición de tráfico.