English (Phraseology)
under the umbrella of
OBS: Source: New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 11. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Phraséologie)
sous l'égide de
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 11. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.