English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
standby underwriting commitment
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
engagement conditionnel de garantie d'émission [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
compromiso contingente de garantía de suscripción [masculine noun]