English (Corporate Structure; Life Insurance)
group insurance underwriting department [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Assurance sur la vie)
service de la tarification - Collective [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Service relevant de la Direction commerciale/Production d'un organigramme type d'une compagnie d'assurance sur la vie.