English (Banking; Loans)
management fee [correct]
DEF: A one-time-only charge for underwriting a financing facility.
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts)
frais de montage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: pour l'emprunteur.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Préstamos)
comisión de gestión [feminine noun]