English (Transportation Insurance)
underwriting guidelines [plural]
OBS: underwriting guidelines : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
lignes directrices sur la sélection des risques [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: lignes directrices sur la sélection des risques : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.