English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
unionized substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance non ionisée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia no ionizada [feminine noun]