English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
unipolar electrolyzer; tank type electrolyzer; tank electrolyzer
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
électrolyseur monopolaire [masculine noun]