English (Biometrics)
voice biometrics [correct, noun]
CONT: Voice biometrics is the measurement of people's unique voice characteristics that can be used for identification and the calculation of physical attributes.
French (Biométrie)
biométrie vocale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La biométrie vocale est un domaine scientifique et technologique qui vise à développer des applications permettant de vérifier l'identité d'une personne seulement grâce à sa voix.
Spanish (Biometría)
biometría vocal [correct, feminine noun]; biometría de voz [correct, feminine noun]; biometría de la voz [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la biometría vocal puede servir para verificar la identidad de cualquier usuario que necesite realizar cualquier tipo de tramite o solicitud, desde transacciones telefónicas a servicios telefónicos personalizados, pasando por cambio de claves, activación de servicios, etc.